越野赛跑成绩

越野赛跑成绩


3年级 男子组

No
NAME
CLASS
1
KIM JIN HEON
3U
2
YEW TECH WAH
3E
3
TAN QI DE
3C
4
LEE YUN QUAN
3U
5
AIDEN GOH CHEN YU
3K
6
WONG ZHI YANG
3M
7
PHUA CHUEN WEN
3J
8
KONG ISSAC
3M
9
CHONG JIAN YET
3P
10
EDRIC CHANG
3J
11
JASON LIM SHU TECK
3J
12
WONG JEN ZHEN
3C
13
SYLRESTER LING
3C
14
KUEK EE HONG
3J
15
BRYAN PHOON
3U
16
PANG RONG TIAN
3M
17
HAANZ YAP
3E
18
NG ZHONG JET
3P
19
JOEL LAI JIA EN
3U
20
JULIUS WONG
3U
  
3年级 女子组

No
NAME
CLASS
1
JOLENE LEE JIA YI
3E
2
TING ZI XUAN
3M
3
FATININ
3P
4
LOW LI YI
3U
5
GOH ZHI YU
3H
6
SHARMAYNE TAN SZE YING
3H
7
LEOW YIN YUET
3H
8
NEO YUN NING
3K
9
YEONG REI
3P
10
ONG ZHE YI
3C
11
ALEEYA KHOO
3M
12
NICOLE WONG ZI YI
3E
13
MARIE PEE WEI MIN
3U
14
BOO JING XUAN
3C
15
TEOH KAI YEE
3B
16
OON TEAN WEI
3M
17
SONIA LOO
3H
18
ONG YU QING
3E
19
WANG FELICIA
3E
20
LOW WEI RU
3M

 4年级 男子组

No
NAME
CLASS
1
RYAN LOW
4P
2
JOSHUA NG
4E
3
HEW YU CHENG
4J
4
FOO KAI CHEONG
4H
5
EVAN LEE
4M
6
NICHOLAS TAN
4B
7
AHMAD AZHAR
4G
8
DARWISH
4K
9
LIANG FU YEE
4H
10
DANIEL WONG
4K
11
HOWARD LIM
4U
12
KANG KIAN WEI
4H
13
KHOR YAO WEN
4B
14
SIEW TYKIRIK
4J
15
LIAU JUAN CHYUAN
4C
16
KHOO SWEE PHANG
4P
17
LEE CHUN HAU
4H
18
TING GUANG YI
4H
19
SEAN LIE SHU ONN
4C
20
KOH WEI SHUEN
4B

 4年级 女子组

No
NAME
CLASS
1
XUENNA AW
4H
2
CHONG ZI THONG
4H
3
TAN WEI JING
4K
4
ALICIA FAN VERN-I
4C
5
CHONG SU WEN
4H
6
ONG SHING ER
4H
7
CHEE HUI YEN
4M
8
ASHLEY WEE
4U
9
AUDREY CHAI
4B
10
SEOW JULIAN
4P
11
TEOH XIN WEI
4K
12
TOO SZE XUEN
4G
13
CHEN ZI QIAN
4B
14
HUANG CHING YEE
4H
15
YEOW QIAN YI
4E
16
ARABELLA GAYLE TONG
4C
17
OON TEAU YUU
4J
18
LIVEKHA
4E
19
URSULA YUNG HUI HUI
4U
20
KYLIE TONG XIN WEN
4B

 5年级 男子组

No
NAME
CLASS
1
CHOI ZHE CHEN
5P
2
TAY ZHAO XUAN
5C
3
DARRYL KEITH TAN JIE XIAN
5J
4
SIA JERN
5M
5
OSCAR LOW YUEN BING
5M
6
CHANG SHUANG QI
5J
7
PUA WEN YI
5E
8
CHONG KONG CHUEN
5B
9
YONG CHEE KIN
5M
10
ELVAR WONG
5E
11
CHONG YONG GAH
5H
12
LOKE ESHEN
5U
13
CHIN KEN HAW
5K
14
TEY YU YANG
5C
15
AIDEN CLIVE
5J
16
GAN SHENG RUI
5G
17
KUEK KEVIN
5B
18
TAN LLOYD
5U
19
KIREEN
5E
20
DANIEL ADAM
5K
  
5年级 女子组

No
NAME
CLASS
1
LEE WEN XIN
5B
2
TAI PEI CHEE
5E
3
SEE HUI QIAN
5H
4
HUANG SHU QI
5M
5
NATALIE LIM
5K
6
ONG MIN HSUEN
5C
7
HO CZU QI
5H
8
JULIA LOO ZHE CHING
5B
9
LAI YEE LING
5P
10
TAN YUE XUAN
5G
11
HENG YAN YEE
5P
12
LIM MIN CI
5C
13
CHLOE LIEW WIN YI
5G
14
KOK JIE XUAN
5K
15
TING ZI QING
5H
16
TAN WEI SHAN
5M
17
YEW JING JING
5K
18
NG WERN QI
5P
19
CASSANDRA CHAN KAI LIN
5E
20
ONG JIAYING
5B


6年级 男子组

No
NAME
CLASS
1
EOW WEI QING
6H
2
SOON RUI HEK
6M
3
FOO WAI DING
6G
4
PANG KEAT TUNG
6M
5
LEE JIA JIN
6B
6
ISSAC WONG KEN RHEE
6M
7
ISSAC TAP GUO ERN
6C
8
LEE CHUNG FEI
6H
9
ADAM KONG
6C
10
MARCUS LAW
6H
11
NAZRIN
6P
12
TEA CHONG CHEE SIANG
6M
13
LEE TING QIAN
6J
14
CHEW KAI QUAN
6J
15
CHEE WEI HAN
6E
16
CHANG DE ZHENG
6M
17
ELVEN CHAN KAI XING
6G
18
JOEL CHIEW FERNADEZ
6K
19
JOSHWA NG RONG XIN
6G
20
XIAO GUO ZHENG
6P


6年级 女子组

No
NAME
CLASS
1
ONG YU XUAN
6B
2
CHARLENE FAN YERN-SHUEN
6B
3
TAN SYUEN NEE
6B
4
TEOH XIN JING
6B
5
LIM HUI WEN
6M
6
CHENG CAROLAINE
6M
7
LIEW JIE YI
6G
8
VIBHA RAJISH
6C
9
NORNISDAWATI
6J
10
LAW KOK YI
6K
11
HO SUR LI
6K
12
LIM WEN HUI
6K
13
YAP RUI ERN
6G
14
TAN JEAN WAN
6E
15
SEIKO LING
6C
16
KOH QIAN WEI
6P
17
NG JIA WEN
6E
18
CAITLIN GOH KYE-ERN
6B
19
NIKKIE KOH ZI SHUEN
6G
20
WONG ZI YAN
6E



 

©2009 Template designed by Dynabook :Powered by Dynabook